Cafeteria closed from Aug 23 through Aug 25
Please be aware that the RCGC Cafeteria will be closed from Wednesday, Aug 23 through Friday, Aug 25. The Cafeteria will reopen on Monday, Aug 28.

Personnel Directory

Main Number

The Rowan College at Gloucester County main phone number is: 856-468-5000.

Please note:

  • Extension numbers with the 2100 and 2200 series can be reached directly by dialing 856-415-XXXX.
  • Extension numbers with the 6200 to 6299 series can be reached directly by dialing 856-681-XXXX
  • All extensions can be reached by dialing the main line, 856-468-5000, and the extension number. All extension numbers within the 5500, 6300 and 6700 series can be reached only by dialing the main number and the extension.

Contact Information — Alphabetical by Name

Name
Department
Ext
NameAmran Abdullahi
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6624
NameEileen Adezio
DepartmentPeople In Transition [CC]
Ext2222
NameKim Alexander
DepartmentYouth One-Stop Program [CS]
Ext6449
NameEmily Allen
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2162
NameScott Alscher
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameLoretta Anthony
DepartmentStudent Services [CC]
Ext2103
NameHelen Antonucci
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp. (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6438
NameJoseph Arcaini
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameRegina Ashton
DepartmentContinuing Education/ GED Program [CEC]
Ext​5527
NameKaren C. Quigley
Department​ACT Program Instructor
Ext5202
NameCarol Atkinson
DepartmentLibrary Technical Services [LIB]
Ext2259
NameJudith Atkinson
DepartmentVice President [SS]
Ext2115​
NameSteve Awalt
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2274
NamePaul Babcock
DepartmentSafety & Security Sergeant [SAF]
Ext6233
NameDr. Sylvia​ Baer
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2133
NameSarah Baxter
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2170
NameBeth Beecroft
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext6458
NameMary R. Benedetti
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext2205
NameChloe Benson
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2171
NameCarol Berk
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext2104
NamePatricia Blackman-Hill
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2186
NameEd Blaetz
DepartmentFord ASSET [GCIT]
Ext468-1445 Ext. 2210
NameEvon Bobo
Department​Continuing Education/ABE Program [CEC]​​​
Ext​6224
NameDr. Sue Bodman
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2187
NameSherry Bohl
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6358
NameElizabeth Brady
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6630
NameMichelle Briles
Departmentcience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2142
NameTerry Briody
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameBirdena Brookins
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2120
NameAllen Brown
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameBarbara Brown
DepartmentCommunity Servoce Crop (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6430
NameCarlos A. Burke
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2161
NameJeffrey Burns
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]​
Ext2102
NameDominick Burzichelli
DepartmentCollege Operations [CC]
Ext 2292
NameGregory Buthusiem
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2175
NameJacqueline Butler
DepartmentRecords/Student Data [SS]
Ext6293
NameBryan Buttler
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2117
NameDr. Namorah Gayle Byrd
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2123
NameDebbie Caizza
DepartmentBarnes & Noble Bookstore [BS]
Ext2234
NameLinda Canonica
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2183
NameLawrence Cantu
Department​Facilities [FAC]
Ext​6730
NameThomas Capaccio
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameMichelle Capanas
DepartmentBusiness Office [SS]
Ext2237
NameJean Capizzi
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext6227
NameMarna Carlton
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2112​
NameAnthony Carpenter
Department​Athletics/ Volleyball [PEC]
Ext​2207
NameFelicia Carroll
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext2216
NameJason Caulley
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDonna Cavallaro
DepartmentTesting Center [LRC]
Ext2268
NameAmanda Chandler
DepartmentStudent Life [CC]
Ext6359
NameMichael Chando
DepartmentAdmissions/Financial Aid [SS]
Ext2282
NameLeo Chow
DepartmentBusiness [CC]
Ext2148
NamePatricia Claghorn
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext5504
NameDr. Lemuel B. Clark
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2146
NameAnnette Clifford
DepartmentPresident’s Office [CC]
Ext2109
NameBeverly Coates
DepartmentStudent Special Needs [IC]
Ext2265
NameDavid Coates
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2261
NameJoseph Colasante
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext 2152
NameDavid Comfort
DepartmentWeb & Portal Systems [IC]
Ext2246
NameDennis Cook
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext2281
NameRichard Cooper
DepartmentAthletics/Women's Basketball [PEC]​
Ext​2207
NameBrent Corbin
DepartmentInformational Operations Clerk [CS]
Ext6357
NameSabrina Corsey
DepartmentSTEM[CC]
Ext2156
NameLaVonne Couch
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [AHC]
Ext2190​
NameTheresa Covello
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext6247
NameJane Crocker
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2250
NameConnie Dale
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2258
NameRichard Dale
DepartmentSafety and Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameBarun Dandapat
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2159
NameJoseph D'Argenio
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6222
NameRandee Davidson
DepartmentInstitutional Advancement [CC]
Ext6202
NameRobert Dazlich
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameDr. Jessica DeGraff
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2167
NameRonald DelPiano
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameSteve DePasquale
DepartmentAthletics/Women’s Softball [PEC]
Ext6612
NameAllison Derusso
Department​Fincial Services [CC]
Ext6296
NameFerne DeSimone
DepartmentCommunity Service Corps (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6439
NameMarion Destralo-Caporusso
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2193
NameDr. William DeTora
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2296
NameDiana DeVault
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2286
NameMargaret DiPatri
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext2269
NameChara (Badger) Doyle
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2126
NameNicole Dun​can
DepartmentAcademic Support [CC]
Ext2242
NameKaren Durkin
DepartmentInstitutional Research/Assessment [CC]
Ext2284
NameKathleen Ellis-Foultz
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6364
Name​​Michele Epifani
DepartmentVolunteer Center of SJ [IC]​
Ext415 -9084 or 6261
NameMaryAnn Everline
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext2201
NameAmanda Fach
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2239
NameKathy Falzone
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameJoyce Feder
DepartmentACT Center (Rm 425) [IC]
Ext5203
NameLisa Ford
DepartmentNursing/Allied Health [HS]
Ext2180​
NameStephanie Fordyce
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2219
NameCourtney Fox
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6204
NameMichael Fox
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext2285
NameVicky Franks-Hogan
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5237
NameJohn Fresne
DepartmentLaw and Justice [LJC]
Ext6389
NameJeffrey Frye
DepartmentNetwork Center [CC]
Ext6265
NameLillian Gaitan
DepartmentTesting Services Center [LRC]
Ext2268
NameVicki Gall
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2230
NameGina Galosi
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2194
NameDenise Gerace
DepartmentNursing/Allied Health [HS]
Ext2179
NameTerri Germano
DepartmentVeteran's Affairs [SS]
Ext5239
NameJoseph Getsinger
DepartmentSafety & Security [LIB]
Ext6209
NameMark Getsinger
DepartmentSafety & Security [CC]
Ext6287
NameMichael Getsinger
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDr. Walter Gholson
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2215
NameEdward Gillies
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDiane Gilson
DepartmentChemistry Lab [SH]
Ext6738
NameDr. Susan Glenn
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2164
NameLaueren Godwin
DepartmentRepresentative, Wilmington University
Ext464-5231
NameKim Gonzalez
DepartmentContiniung Education - ESL Program [CEC]​
Ext​5521
NameMichael Gotthold
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext2288
NamePaul Grasso
DepartmentMaintenance and New Construction [FAC]
Ext2231
NameYvonne Greenbaun
DepartmentAcademic Compliance [CC]
Ext2138
NameDr. Louis Gross
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2132
NameRose Gruber
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2134
NameBeth Hall
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2228
NameSusan Hall
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2185
NameRosalie Hamilton
DepartmentTesting Center
Ext2268
NameDonna Hamlet
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext6424​
NameVaughn Hampton
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2290
NameRobert Hanke
Department2290
Ext2290
NameDiane Hare
DepartmentStudent Life Office [CC]
Ext6343
NameCharles Harkins
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6229
NameNancy Howard
DepartmentPeople In Transition [CC]
Ext2264
NameChris Herz
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2253
NameRobert Hill
DepartmentFire Academy [FIR]
Ext423-4127-ext.11
NamePatricia Hirsekorn
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2251
NameSandra Hoffman
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext2220
NameJudy Holl
DepartmentCommunity Service Corps (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6455
NameJennifer Hoxworth
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2160
NameRyan Hughes
DepartmentAthletics/M-W XCountry/Track & Field Coach [PEC]
Ext6336
NameLinda A. (Martin) Hurlburt
DepartmentAcademics [CC]​
Ext2106​​
NameDonna Jenkins
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2182
NameCarlos Jimenez
DepartmentTechnical Support Office [IC]
Ext6504
NameTanya Johnson
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext6205
NameJessica Jolly
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2124
NameAlmarie Jones
DepartmentDiversity & Equity [CC]
Ext2154
NameLori Joyce
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2121
NameDr. Frederick Keating
DepartmentPresident [CC]
Ext2100
NameAnna Kehnast
DepartmentLibrary Serials/User Services [LIB]
Ext2254
NameMichael Keith
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2195
NameEoin Kinnarney
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2122
NameSheryl Klein
DepartmentStudent Services [SS]
Ext6246
NameBrittany Kouroupos
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6295
NameCarthornia Kouroupos
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6767
NameGary Kuehnapfel
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameJoan Kuhar
DepartmentTraining/Safety Compliance [CC]
Ext2111
NameChristina Kulisek
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext6273
NameMaria Kunkle
DepartmentAdmissions/Recruitment [SS]
Ext6474
NameDr. Edward LaBelle
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2169
NameDr. Lois Lawson-Briddell
DepartmentCenter for Counseling and Wellness Services​ [CC]
Ext2243
Name​​Michael Lemon
DepartmentACT Center [ACT]
Ext6425
NameDr. William Leonard
DepartmentLiberal Arts[CC]
Ext2119
NameBryan Lester
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameCheryl Lewis
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2223
NameDennis Lloyd
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2147
Name​Marlene Loglisci
Department​Human Resources [CC]
Ext2113
NameNayibe Lopez
DepartmentNetwork Management [IC]
Ext4363
NameRobert Lore
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext6238
NamePatricia Lowe
Department2252
Ext2252
NameCarlos Lugo
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext6230
NameLaura J. MacAulay
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2196
NameJosh MacFerren
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDiane Macris
DepartmentCultural/Heritage Commission [CC]
Ext464-5214
NameFred H. Madden
DepartmentLaw & Justice [FC]
Ext2272
NameAllen Magid
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext5503
NameBetty Magjuka
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2129
NameMary Malinconico
DepartmentComputer Graphics Arts [CC]
Ext2291
NameKathleen Malloy
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6203
NameChris Martin
DepartmentAthletics/Men’s Basketball [PEC]
Ext2207
NameGeraldine S. Martin
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2189
NameKenneth Mattison
DepartmentNetwork [CC]
Ext2287
NameCheryl McBride
DepartmentAdvising [SS]
Ext2102
NameRaymond McCann
DepartmentFacilities, Grounds [FAC]
Ext6370
NameLucy McClain
DepartmentParalegal [LJC]
Ext2150
NameMike McConville
DepartmentAthletics/Wrestling [PEC]
Ext2214
NameThomas McCormack
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2144
NameDaniel McCormick
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2241
NameLynn McCosker
Department​Payroll [CC]
Ext2227
NameKathy McKenna
DepartmentStudent Development [SS]
Ext6271
NameCarol Meglio-Lentz
DepartmentTutoring Services [LRC]
Ext2248
NameDiane Michaels
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2114
NameDr. Mary Mishler
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2184
NameTimothy Mitcham
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJohn Moore
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6244
NameDanielle Morganti
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2293
NameJanet Morris
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameCarolyn Mosley
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext6215
NamePatricia Mostovlyan
DepartmentAccounts Payable [CC]
Ext2225
NameNancy Nace
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6439
NameOron Nahom
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2177
NameDr. Christina Nase
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2176
NameTeresa Nate
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext6473
NameAli Navvab
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2172
NameVanita Nayka
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp. (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6646
NameSusan Nikkels
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext2107
NameJohn Ortiz
DepartmentCareer Academic Planning (CAP Center) [CC]
Ext2198
NameJanet Quinn-Vena
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext6605
NameKimberly Pandolph
DepartmentTesting Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameLois Passalaqua
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameAngelica Pachini
Department​Liberal Arts [CC]
Ext2137
NameDr. Natalka Pavlovsky
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2130
NameMichael Pawela
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2151
NameRose Ann Pekala
DepartmentRepresentative, Fairleigh Dickinson University
Ext464-5233
NameValeria Petrany
DepartmentScience Lab [SH]
Ext6231/6730
NameJosh Piddington
DepartmentTechnology [IC]
Ext2270
NameJohn Pidgeon
DepartmentInstitutional Research/Assessment [CC]
Ext2260
NameAudreen Pittman
DepartmentEOF/Outreach [CC]
Ext2278
NameMichael Plagianakos
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5230
NameMichael Polidora
DepartmentSafety & Security
Ext6287
NameSherri Pratt
DepartmentFinancial Services [CEC]
Ext2273
NameDeborah Rabottino
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext5502
NameSheryl Ratcliffe
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]​
Ext6251
NameMeg Resue
DepartmentInstitutional Compliance[CC]
Ext2101
NameGeorge Rey
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2221
NameDr. Brenden Rickards
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2279
NameJackie Rizzo
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext6303
NamePaul Roach
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2212
NameAlycia Robertson
DepartmentTransfer Services [SS]
Ext5228
NameShannon Robinson
DepartmentBiology Lab [SH]
Ext6730
NameLaurie Rohrman
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2191
NameRonald Rogers
Department​Safety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameGina Rongione-D’Argenio
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext681-6216
NameCarmela Rosolia
DepartmentMicrobiology Lab [SH]
Ext6733
NameDr. Robert D. Rossi
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2267
NameAnna Roth
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2174
NameLinda Roth
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext681-6217
NameKen Rothfuss
DepartmentTesting Services [WEL]
Ext2289
NameSusan Rothfuss
DepartmentLaw and Justice [LJC]
Ext2266
NameBrian Rowan
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2263
NamePaul Rufino
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2173
NameDominic Russo
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMegan Ruttler
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext2232
NameTammy Sandberg
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameBrigette Satchell
DepartmentContinuing Education [CC]
Ext6226
NameKathie Scaffidi
DepartmentTesting Services [WEL]
Ext2262
NameDouglas Scappa
DepartmentRepresentative, Wilmington University [CC]
Ext464-5232
NameMichael Scappa
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameH. David Schleicher
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2125
NameDenise Schmidt-Simon
DepartmentFire Academy [FIR]
Ext423-4127 ext.10
NameTimothy Schmitz
Department​Athletics/HPER [PEC]
Ext2214
NameLeanne Schoening- Lynch
DepartmentAthletics/HPER [PEC]
Ext2207
NameAnaMaria Schultz
DepartmentFinancial Services [SS]
Ext6236
NameJames Sentell
DepartmentPolice Academy Coordinator [FC]
Ext2244
NameJeffrey Silvestri
DepartmentFord ASSET [GCIT]
Ext468-1445 Ext. 2210
NameKaren Sitarski
DepartmentPresident's Office & Board of Trustees [CC]
Ext2110
NameIrena Skot
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext6279
NameAthena Slaton
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6278
NameJames Sloan
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2153
NameSteve Smith
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameRoxanne Somers
DepartmentAdmissions & Finance [SS]
Ext6211
NameTeneisha Soriano
Department​Facilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameEllise Spaulding
DepartmentAthletic [PEC]
Ext6442
NameAndrea Stanton
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2229
NameMarcela Stein-Savelski
DepartmentLiberal Art [CC]
Ext2131
NameDonald Stetter
DepartmentBarnes & Noble Bookstore [BS]
Ext2249
NameDr. Carole Subotich
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2163
NameDonna (Surowicz) Sentell
DepartmentGloucester County Police Academy [LJC]
Ext6491
NameFrederick Swartz
DepartmentTesting Services [LRC]
Ext2268
NameBarbara Taylor
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2192
NameRobin Theurer
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6471
NameDavid Thompson
DepartmentBuildings and Grounds [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDorothy Thompson
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDiana Trace
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2149
NameHolly Turk
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6288
NameBarbara Turner
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2297
NameGenevieve Turner
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2181
NameSandy Uhr
DepartmentYouth One-Stop Program [CS]
Ext6841
NameMargie Vacchiano
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2139
NameRobert Valli
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2213
NameSamantha VanKooy
DepartmentStudent Affairs [SS]
Ext2276
NameAllen Vanneman
Department ​Instructional Technology [IC]
Ext4360
NameLisa Vasapollo
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6248
NameDavid Vogel
DepartmentFacilities/Grounds [FAC]​
Ext6370
NameJustin Weaver
DepartmentTechnical Support Office [IC]
Ext6256
NameCarol Weinhardt
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext2247
NameSusan Weiss
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2211
NameJennifer Wells
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext2217
NameChris White
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext6504
NameKristen Whyte
DepartmentStudent Services [SS]
Ext6272
NameTerry Williams
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext6378
NameJennifer Wilson
DepartmentAdult Education Center [ACT]
Ext6425
NameJacqueline Wyatt
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMatthew Wyatt
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJennifer Yager
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext6457
NameMargie Yahrling
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext6290
Name​Mark Zorzi
DepartmentFinancial Services​
Ext2280​
NameGlenn Groves
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6411
NameSarah Munson
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6248
NameJennifer Gates
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2271
NameKyle Lodge
DepartmentFoundation
Ext6340
NameStephanie Gomes
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2118
NameDavid Metropoulos
DepartmentContinuing Education—BIR Center
Ext2217
NameLisa Trewin
DepartmentFoundation
Ext6338
NameDianne Carbonetta
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext6495
NameEster Lenhart
DepartmentFinancial Aid
Ext6262
NameTiffany Williams
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6208
NameAlicia Kennon
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext6264
NameMargaret Dower-Mancuso
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext464-5226
NameYa Vanca Brooks
DepartmentEOF/Outreach [CC]
Ext6737
NameSteph Lanza
DepartmentCareer & Academic Planning Center
Ext5229
NameAmber Hamlett
DepartmentCenter For Counseling & Wellness [CC]
Ext5236
NameJudy MacKenzie
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext6201
NameSteve Sweeney
DepartmentCareer & Academic Planning (CAP Center) [CC]
Ext6269
NameCody Miller
DepartmentFoundation & Alumni Relations
Ext681-6242
NamePhillip Golden
DepartmentAdmissions
Ext6475
NameShanice Glover
DepartmentAdmissions
Ext6476
NameJoel Davidson
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext6253
NameAlvin Gay
DepartmentStudent Records
Ext2245
NameJoan Pardo
DepartmentEOF [CC]
Ext6237
NameMary Benedetti
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness
Ext2205
NameShawn Rutter
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2204
NameCandice Racite
DepartmentCooperative Education [BAC]
Ext2168
NameLorna LaMaestra
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6634
NameLaura Black
DepartmentBursar's Office [SS]
Ext6615
NameLinda Carr
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameStephen Hoffman
DepartmentPurchasing [CS]
Ext2202
NameJackie Lloyd
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameAmbler Pino
DepartmentHumanResources [CC]
Ext6310
NameMark Soone
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJames Thatcher
DepartmentStudent Life [CC]
Ext2236
NameJanice Weil
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameKristen Wilson
DepartmentPeople In Transition [PIT]
Ext6625
NameBrigette Atkinson
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext6709
NameGenevieve (Conradi) Bunis
DepartmentCAP Center [CC]
Ext6209
NamePerpetue Cadet
DepartmentAssessment & Compliance [CC]
Ext6286
NameSergio Correa
DepartmentEOF [CC]
Ext6365
NameChristian Davidson
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5235
NameGina Forte
DepartmentPayroll [CC]
Ext2224
NameRachel Hacker
DepartmentInstitutional Research and Assessment [CC]
Ext6305
NameBrenda Hepner
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6358/6845
NameJoseph Kalnas
DepartmentFitness Center [PEC]
Ext6422
NameDaniel Kane
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6629
NameEmily Maddox
DepartmentAcademic Support Center
Ext6427
NameChristine Ogin
DepartmentBussiness Studies [BAC]
Ext6708
NameRaymundo Quinones
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameLawrence Robinson
DepartmentEOF Office [CC]
Ext2208
NameArielle Rocco
DepartmentAdvisment [SS]
Ext2203
NameNasra Sultana
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext6769
NameJose Torres
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2145
NameAshley Verling
DepartmentRowan Universitiy Center [CC]
Ext5232
NameAndrea Vinci
DepartmentRowan Choice, English [CC]
Ext6734


  • Stay Connected